Quick Results May 19, 2018

Quick Results May 19, 2018
Posted: Sunday, May 20, 2018
Quick Results May 19, 2018

Street Stock feature: 1.) 1R Tim Rothlisberger, 2.) 80 Bob Dooley, 3.) 15c Matt Carlisle, 4.) 50 Glen Heath, 5.) 36 Jay Coan, 6.) 01 Terry Bumpus, 7.) 0 Tim Wilber, 8.) 11K Larry Kulikowski, 9.) 39 Kaleb Hinkley, 10.) 357 Dustin Danke, 11.) 18 Tom Miller, 12.) 99m Shawn McFeters, 13.) 67B Mason Bevard, 14.) 42 Sheryll Dishaw, 15.) 72 Jeremy Miller, 16.) 5J Randy Nichols Jr., 17.) 64 Don Hopkins, 18.) 51 Rob Wagley, 19.) 7 Bruce Norwick, 20.) 19 Cody Devlin, 21.) C2 Bob Cundiff Jr., 22.) 30 Kyle Kulikush, 23.) 88 Austin Dryer and 24.) 33 David Vandlaare.

Heat race wins: Coan, Carlisle and Dooley.

SOD feature: 1.) 11r Chase Ridenour, 2.) 27B Boston Mead, 3.) 5B Chad Blonde, 4.) 7 Shawn Valenti, 5.) 22M Dan McCarron, 6.) 5 Andy Teunessen, 7.) 27K Brad Lamberson, 8.) 77z Zane DeVault, 9.) 5QB Quentin Blond, 10.) 41 Thomas Schinderle, 11.) 49T Gregg Dalman, 12.) 4T Joshua Turner, 13.) 0 Rickey Ferkel, 14.) 7x Nick Rogers, 15.) 71H Ryan Ruhl, 16.) 10s Jay Steinbach, 17.) 8 Justin Ward, 18.) 11 Trey Smith, 19.) Mark Aldrich and 20.) Joe Swanson.

UMP Modified feature: 1.) 29 Steve Shellenberger, 2.) 17N Dillon Nausbaum, 3.) 69 Tom Beezley, 4.) 8c Corey Bevard, 5.) 25 Josh Lolmaugh, 6.) 21H Skylar Hoard, 7.) 38 Steve Langdon, 8.) 11 Tyler Morehouse, 9.) 54 Shaun Patrick, 10.) 06 Jarrett Rendel, 11.) 45 Robbie Henderson, 12.) 48 Mike Langdon, 13.) 2C Mark Pifer, 14.) 77T Shane Wells, 15.) 21JR Tom Conrad Jr., 16.) 81 Rick Swartout, 17.) 0 Tim Wilber, 18.) 5D David VanGuilder, 19.) 27 Jason Jones and 20.) 28 Scott McKenzie.

B Feature win: Lolmaugh

Heat race wins: Shellenberger, Swartout, Beezley and McKenzie.

Front-Wheel Drive feature: 1.) 32Jr Jake Wilber, 2.) 58 Derrick Prater, 3.) 18 Jeremy Wilber, 4.) 8c Maddison Bevard, 5.) 22m Lindsey Morley, 6.) 87 Frank Easterday, 7.) 32K Kaleb Wilber, 8.) 14m Savannah Mott, 9.) 54B Brooke Elliott, 10.) 73JB Colby Bidlock, 11.) 11P Khala Patton, 12.) 4 Rob Parker, 13.) 7R Cody Kipp, 14.) 98 Jim Phair, 15.) 312 Cody Carpenter, 16.) 42s Cameron Smith, 17.) 33 Hannah Miller, 18.) 88 Austin Dryer, 19.) 87c Cody Peterson, 20.) 69 Roger Chapman, 21.) 19m Carter Murday DNS, 22.) 63 Kim Sluyter DNS, 23.) 2 Douglas Spencer DNS and 24.) 40 Dan Sechler DNS.

Big C Lumber Speed Automotive Body Images Big Boy - Coldwater Docs Transmission Rebuild Clinic Dally Tire Co Harts Auto Body The Home Depot Harrys Transmission Inc Cyber1Programming
Local Weather



Recieve Text Message alerts notifying you if we cancel an Event.
www.RainedOut.com

Race Winners! [8/18/2018]
FWD
Hannah Miller
Hannah Miller
Cody Kipp

Modifieds
David VanGuilder
Ryan Ordway
Rick Swartout
Richard Swan

Sprints
Quentin Blonde
Boston Mead
Joe Swanson

Street Stocks
Glenn Heath
Matt Carlisle
Tim Wilber