FWD Results

September 12, 2020

Feature rained out.

Heat race wins: Kevin Robinette and Greg Saterlee.

September 5, 2020

August 29 make up feature results: 1.) 0007 Tyler Morehouse, 2.) 32k Kaleb Wilber, 3.) 72D Doc Holsinger, 4.) 81 Greg Saterlee, 5.) 37 Kaleb Hinkley, 6.) 18 Jeremy Wilber, 7.) 19R Kevin Robinette, 8.) 22m Lindsay Morley, 9.) 3R John Ruby Jr., 10.) 77J Kyle Johnson, 11.) 27 Bobby Robinette, 12.) 08 Chloe Dryer, 13.) 13 Tristan Clipfell, 14.) 17m Marlon Isaac, 15.) 41 Austin Slone, 16.) 11 Dominick Morehouse, 17.) 19 Duane Jewett. 

September 5 feature results: 1.) 14w Jason Wert, 2.) 81 Greg Saterlee, 3.) 18 Jeremy Wilber, 4.) 85 Ryan Spieth, 5.) 19R Kevin Robinette, 6.) 37 Kaleb Hinkley, 7.) 828 Cody Devlin, 8.) 32k Kaleb Wilber, 9.) 77J Kyle Johnson, 10.) 13 Tristan Clipfell, 11.) 17m Marlon Isaac, 12.) 0007 Tyler Morehouse, 13.) 00 Ned Kiser, 14.) 63D Brian DePlanche Jr., 15.) 08 Chloe Dryer, 16.) 13s Tyler Sandahl, 17.) 96 Jocelyn Chapman, 18.) 19 Duane Jewett, 19.) 41 Austin Slone, 20.) 11 Dominick Morehouse.

Heat race wins: Greg Saterlee, Jason Wert and Kaleb Wilber

August 29, 2020

Heat race wins: Kaleb Wilber, John Ruby Jr., Greg Saterlee and Cloie Dryer. 

August 22, 2020

A-Main results: 1.) 37 Kaleb Hinkley, 2.) 3R John Ruby Jr, 3.) 81 Greg Saterlee, 4.) 19R Kevin Robinette, 5.) 18 Jeremy Wilber, 6.) 19 Duane Jewett, 7.) 08 Chloe Dryer, 8.) 17m Marlon Isaac, 9.) 87t Kyle Johnson, 10.) 33 Scott Chase, 11.) 12 Marq Eaton, 12.) 38 Dan Sheltz, 13.) 32k Kaleb Wilber, 14.) 72D Doc Holsinger, 15.) 22J Jason Weetz, 16.) 11 Dominic Morehouse, 17.) 22m Lindsey Morley, 18.) 41 Austin Slone, 19.) 27 Bobby Robertson.

Heat wins: Kaleb Hinkley and Kaleb Wilber

August 15, 2020

A-Main results: 1.) 18 Jeremy Wilber, 2.) 32K Kaleb Wilber, 3.) 37 Kaleb Hinkley, 4.) 3 John Ruby, 5.) 19 Duane Jewett, 6.) 81 Greg Saterlee, 7.) 19R Kevin Robinette, 8.) 08 Chloe Dryer, 9.) 13s Tyler Sandahl, 10.) 17m Marlon Isaac, 11.) 27 Bobby Robinette, 12.) 38 Dan Shelts, 13.) 72D Doc Holsinger, 14.) 13c Eli Kolodie, 15.) 41 Austin Slone, 16.) 83f Donald Frick, 17.) 22m Lindsay Morley.

Heat wins: John Ruby and Jeremy Wilber

August 8, 2020

A-Main results: 1.) 37 Kaleb Hinkley, 2.) 32K Kaleb Wilber, 3.) 3R John Ruby, 4.) 72D Doc Holsinger, 5.) 19 Duane Jewett, 6.) 38 Dan Shelts, 7.) 40 Dan Sechler, 8.) 18 Jeremy Wilber, 9.) 1J Rob Johnson, 10.) 27 Bobby Robinette, 11.) 08 Cloe Dryer, 12.) 17m Marlon Isaac, 13.) 07 Dominic Morehouse, 14.) 41 Austin Alone, 15.) 22m Lindsey Morley, 16.) 85 Ryan Spieth, 17.) 12 Marq Eaton, 18.) 83 Donald Frick, 19.) 55 Tristan Clipfell, 20.) 81 Greg Saterlee, 21.) 00 Bob Cook, 22.) 19k Kevin Robinette, 23.) 69 Roger Chapman, 24.) 21 David Vandelaare. 

Heat race wins: Dan Shelts, Kaleb Hinkley, Kaleb Wilber. 

July 18,2020

Front-wheel drive A-Main results: 1.) 81 Greg Saterlee, 2.) 33 Hannah Miller, 3.) 3R John Ruby, 4.) 32k Kaleb Wilber, 5.) 37 Kaleb Hinkley, 6.) 19 Duane Jewett, 7.) 41 Austin Alone, 8.) 3x Mike Booher, 9.) 72d Doc Holsinger, 10.) 69 Roger Chapman, 11.) 21 Veronica Chapman, 12.) 83F Donald Frick, 13.) 61 Norman LeFevre, 14.) 40 Dan Sechler, 15.) 08 Chloe Dryer, 16.) 19R Kevin Robinette, 17.) 38 Dan Shelts, 18.) 22m Lindsay Morley, 19.) 18 Jeremy Wilber, 20.) 0 Tyler Rendine, 21.) 29H Marlon Isaac, 22.) 55 Tristan Clipfell, 23.) 13D Brian DePanche Jr., 24.) 27 Bobby Robinette, 25.) 6 Kevin LaBani. 

Heat race wins: Kaleb Hinkley, Hannah Miller, Dan Shelts. 

July 11, 2020

Front-wheel drive A-Main results: 1.) 37 Kaleb Hinkley, 2.) 41 Austin Alone, 3.) 38 Dan Smelts, 4.) 81 Greg Saterlee, 5.) 40 Dan Sechler, 6.) 32K Kaleb Wilber, 7.) 18 Jeremy Wilber, 8.) 24A Gage Allen, 9.) Doc Holsinger, 10.) 22 Lindsay Morley, 11.) Robby Robinette, 12.) 08 Chloe Dryer, 13.) 83 Donald Frick, 14.) 3x Mike Booher, 15.) 21 Veronica Chapman, 16.) 77T Josh Allerding, 17.) 55 Tristan Clipfell, 18.) 3R John Ruby, 19.) 19 Duane Jewett, 20.) 1J Bob Johnson, 21.) 9D Michael Davis. 

Heat wins: Kaleb Hinkley and Doc Holsinger. 

July 4, 2020

Front-wheel drive A-Main results: 1.) 81 Greg Saterlee, 2.) 32jr Kaleb Wilber, 3.) 19 Duane Jewett, 4.) 37 Kaleb Hinkley, 5.) 29 Nathan Owens, 6.) 38 Don Shelts, 7.) 3x Mike Booher, 8.) 27 Bob Robinette, 9.) 08 Cloe Dryer, 10.) 77R Josh Allerding, 11.) 72D Doc Holsinger, 12.) 41 Austin Alone, 13.) 18 Jeremy Wilber, 14.) 83F Donald Frick, 15.) 30 Justin Rasmussen, 16.) 3R John Rubly, 17.) 22m Lindsey Morley, 18.) 1 Bob Johnson, 19.) 5R Tyler Clipfell (DNS), 20.) 21 Veronica Chapman (DNS), 21.) 96 Jocelyn Chapman (DNS). 

Heat winners: Greg Saterlee and Bob Johnson

June 27, 2020

A Main results: 1.) 32k Kaleb Wilber, 2.) 81 Greg Satterlee, 3.) 37 Kaleb Hinkley, 4.) 00 Bob Cook, 5.) 29H Larry Halbert, 6.) 3R John Ruby Jr., 7.) 27 Bobby Robinette, 8.) 08 Chloe Marsh, 9.) 25 Ryan Spieth, 10.) 38 Dan Shelts, 11.) 19 Duane Jewett, 12.) 55 Tristan Clipfell, 13.) 72D Doc Holsinger, 14.) 18 Jeremy Wilber, 15.) 41 Austin Slone, 16.) 96 Veronica Chapman, 17.) 30 Justin Rasmussen, 18.) 40 Dan Sechler (DNS). 

Heat winners: Kaleb Wilber and John Ruby Jr.

June 20, 2020

 1.) 32k Kaleb Wilber, 2.) 81 Greg Satterlee, 3.) 19 Duane Jewett, 4.) 38 Dan Shelts, 5.) 33m Hannah Miller, 6.) 98 Jim Phair, 7.) 30 Justin Rasmussen, 8.) 27 Robby Robinette, 9.) 08 Chloe Dryer, 10.) 40 Dan Sechler, 11.) 3R John Ruby Jr., 12.) 37 Kaleb Hinkley, 13.) 1J Bob Johnson, 14.) 72d Doc Holsinger, 15.) 83c Donald Frick, 16.) 29H Larry Halbert, 17.) 00 Bob Cook, 18.) 41 Austin Alone, 19.) 18 Jeremy Wilber, 20.) 21 Veronica Chapman, 21.) 22m Lindsay Morley

Heat wins: Hannah Miller, Kaleb Wilber, Kaleb Hinkley.

September 21, 2019

A-Main results; 1.) 00 Mike Currier, 2.) 32K Kaleb Wilber, 3.) 18 Jeremy Wilber, 4.) 42s Cameren Smith, 5.) 32 Jake Wilber, 6.) 88 Elzie Kipp, 7.) 81 Greg Saterlee, 8.) 85 Ryan Speith, 9.) 58 Tony Weakle, 10.) 86 Eddie Gleason, 11.) 0 Jerry DrumHIller, 12.) 5 Jerry Manns, 13.) 53 Cody Heath, 14.) 21 Veronica Chapman, 15.) 93 Corey Harris, 16.) 22m Lindsey Morley, 17.) 22s Drew Phillips, 18.) 00 Bob Cook, 19.) 63D Brian DePant, 20.) 41 Austin Slone, 21.) 29H Larry Halbert. 

Heat race: Doc Holsinger, Kaleb Wilber and Greg Saterlee

September 14, 2019

A-Main results: 1.) 87 Logan Easterday, 2.) 18 Jeremy Wilber, 3.) 37 Kaleb Hinkley, 4.) 32k Kaleb Wilber, 5.) 33 Jake Wilber, 6.) 81 Greg Saterlee, 7.) 41 Darren Sloan, 8.) 88 Austin Dryer, 9.) 29H Larry Halbert, 10.) 38 Dan Sheltz, 11.) 22m Lindsey Morley, 12.) 00 Robert Cook, 13.) 21 Dave Saterlee, 14.) 19 Josh Lolmaugh, 15.) 93 Jay Davison, 16.) 09 Justin Wenge, 17.) 00 Mike Currier, 18.) 13s Tyler Sandahl, 19.) 53 Cody Heath, 20.) 24 Bryce Langdon, 21.) 72D Doc Holsinger. 

Heat races: Logan Easterday, Kaleb Hinkley and Mike Currier

September 7, 2019

A-Main results: 1.) 87 Logan Easterday, 2.) 37 Kaleb Hinkley, 3.) 33 Tim Wilber, 4.) 18 Jeremy Wilber, 5.) 38 Don Sheltz, 6.) 58 Derrike Prater, 7.) 41 Austin Slone, 8.) 85 Ryan Spieth, 9.) 29h Larry Halbert, 10.) 33s Joe Sandahl, 11.) 72d Doc Holsinger, 12.) 42s Cameren Smith, 13.) 88 Austin Dryer, 14.) 22m Lindsey Morley, 15.) 13s Tyler Sandahl, 16.) 54b Brooke Elliott, 17.) 09 Justin Weage, 18.) 00 Robert Cook, 19.) 19 Duane Jewett, 20.) 19m Carter Morday, 21.) 81 Greg Saterlee. 

Heat races: Kaleb Hinkley and Logan Easterday.

August 31, 2019

A-Main results: 1.) 33 Hannah Miller, 2.) 32jr Jake Wilber, 3.) 32K Kaleb Wilber, 4.) 37 Logan Easterday, 5.) 42s Cameren Smith, 6.) 58 Derrike Prater, 7.) 81 Greg Saterlee, 8.) 88 Austin Dryer, 9.) 18 Jeremy Wilber, 10.) 85 Ryan Spieth, 11.) 29H Larry Halbert, 12.) 33s Joe Sandahl, 13.) 53 Cody Heath, 14.) 0 Jerry Drumhiller, 15.) 38 Dan Sheltz, 16.) 54b Brooke Vanderploeg, 17.) 19 Duane Jewett, 18.) 00 Bob Cook, 19.) 72d Doc Holsinger, 20.) 13s Tyler Sandahl, 21.) 22m Lindsey Morley, 22.) 87 Kaleb Hinkley, 23.) 21 Victoria Chapman. 

Heat race wins: Don Sheltz, Duane Jewett and Hannah Miller.

August 24, 2019

A-Main results: 1.) 32jr Jake Wilber, 2.) 81 Greg Saterlee, 3.) 87 Logan Easterday, 3.) 19 Duane Jewett, 5.) 58 Derrike Prater, 6.) 32K Kaleb Wilber, 7.) 33 Hannah Miller, 8.) 42S Cameren Smith, 9.) 88 Austin Dryer, 10.) 22 Lindsey Morley, 11.) 29H Larry Halbert, 12.) 33s Joe Sandahl, 13.) 18 Jeremy Wilber, 14.) 72d Doc Holsinger, 15.) 21 Victoria Chapman, 16.) 41 Austin Slone, 17.) 13 Tyler Sandahl, 18.) 24 Bryce Kangbis, 19.) 38 Dan Shelts, 20.) 00 Bob Cook, 21.) 1J Bob Johnson, 22.) 37 Kaleb Hinkley. 

Heat race winners: Greg Saterlee, Kaleb Hinkley and Duane Jewett.

August 17, 2019

A-Main results: 1.) 18 Jeremy Wilber, 2.) 58 Derrike Prater, 3.) 32K Kaleb Wilber, 4.) 87 Logan Easterday, 5.) 37 Kaleb Hinkley, 6.) 33 Hanna Miller, 7.) 81 Greg Saterlee, 8.) 42s Cameren Smith, 9.) 29H Bob Cook, 10.) 33s Joe Sandahl, 11.) 00 Larry Halbert, 12.) 19m Carter Murday, 13.) 0 Jerry DrumHiller, 14.) 21 Veronica Chapman, 15.) 88 Austin Dryer, 16.) 22m Lindsay Morley, 17.) 38 Dan Sheltz, 18.) 32jr Jake Wilber, 19.) 8m Josh Lolmaugh, 20.) 72d Doc Holsinger, 21.) 41 Austin Slone

Heat race winners: Kaleb Hinkley, Kaleb Wilber and Greg Saterlee

August 10, 2019

A-Main results: 1.) 32K Kaleb Wilber, 2.) 32jr Jake Wilber, 3.) 81 Greg Saterlee, 4.) 37 Kaleb Hinkley, 5.) 87 Logan Easterday, 6.) 33 Hannah Miller, 7.) 8m Maddy Bevard, 8.) 18 Jeremy Wilber, 9.) 38 Don Sheltz, 10.) 33s Joe Sandahl, 11.) 29H Larry Halbert, 12.) 00 Rob Cook, 13.) 22m Lindsay Morley, 14.) 72d Doc Holsinger, 15.) 19 Duane Jewett, 16.) 21 Veronica Chapman, 17.) 13s Tyler Sandahl, 18.) 88 Austin Dryer, 19.) 58 Derrike Prater, 20.) 0 Jerry Drumiller, 21.) 69 Roger Chapman. 

Heat wins: Kaleb Wilber, Jake Wilber and Greg Saterlee.

August 3, 2019

A-Main results: 1.) 32k Kaleb Wilber, 2.) 37 Kaleb Hinkley, 3.) 81 Greg Saterlee, 4.) 87 Logan Easterday, 5.) 18 Jeremy Wilber, 6.) 33 Hannah Miller, 7.) 19 Duane Jewett, 8.) 13s Tyler Sandahl, 9.) 8m Maddy Bevard, 10.) 72d Doc Holsinger, 11.) 41 Austin Slone, 12.) 1J Bob Johnson, 13.) 33s Steve Sandahl, 14.) 38 Don Shelts, 15.) 00 Bob Cook, 16.) 58 Derrike Prater, 17.) 69 Roger Chapman, 18.) 29h Larry Halbert, 19.) 88 Austin Dryer, 20.) 21 Veronica Chapman, 21.) 85 Ron Spieth. 

Heat race results: Larry Halbert, Derrike Prater and Greg Saterlee. 

August 2, 2019

A-Main results: 1.) 81 Greg Satterlee, 2.) 1J Bob Johnson, 3.) 19 Duane Jewett, 4.) 09 Kody Kipp, 5.) 33s Joe Sandahl, 6.) 00 Bob Cook, 7.) 72d Doc Hassinger, 8.) 18 Jeremy Wilber, 9.) 21 Veronica Chapman, 10.) 8 Barrett Guthrie, 11.) 41 Austin Slone, 12.) 88 Austin Dryer, 13.) 69 Roger Chapman, 14.) 58 Derrike Prater, 15.) 8m Maddie Bevard, 16.) 13s Tyler Sandahl.

Heat wins: Bob Cook and Austin Dryer.

July 27, 2019

A-Main results: 1.) 87 Logan Easterday, 2.) 37 Kaleb Hinkley, 3.) 33 Hannah Miller, 4.) 32k Kaleb Wilber, 5.) 88 Austin Dryer, 6.) 81 Greg Satterlee, 7.) 69 Roger Chapman, 8.) 00 Bob Cook, 9.) 85 Ryan Spieth, 10.) 41 Austin Slone, 11.) 19 Duane Jewett, 12.) 29h Larry Halbert, 13.) 13s Tyler Sandahl, 14.) 58 Derrike Prater, 15.) 18 Jeremy Wilber, 16.) 22m Lindsey Morley, 17.) 33s Joe Sandahl, 18.) 72d Doc Holsinger, 19.) 09 Cody Kipp, 20.) Veronica Chapman. 

Heat winners: Logan Easterday and Kaleb Hinkley.

July 13, 2019

A-Main results: 1.) 87 Logan Easterday, 2.) 32K Kaleb Wilber, 3.) 37 Kaleb Hinkley, 4.) 32jr Jake Wilber, 5.) 09 Kaleb Kipp, 6.) 58 Derrike Prater, 7.) 33 Hannah Miller, 8.) 0 Tim Wilber, 9.) 81 Greg Satterlee, 10.) 8m Maddy Bevard, 11.) 88 Austin Dryer, 12.) 18 Jeremy Wilber, 13.) 22m Lindsay Morley, 14.) 00 Robert Cook, 15.) 29H Larry Halbert, 16.) 72d Doc Hodsinger, 17.) 69 Roger Chapman, 18.) 0 Jerry DrumHiller, 19.) 53 Matt Prater, 20.) 13s Tyler Sandahl. 

B-Main results: 1.) 8m Maddy Bevard, 2.) 0 Jerry DrumHiller, 3.) 72d Doc Holsinger, 4.) 13s Tyler Sandahl, 5.) 21 Veronica Chapman, 6.) 19 Duane Jewett, 7.) 33s Joe Sandahl, 8.) 41 Austin Slone, 9.) 85 Ryan Spieth, 10.) 93 Robert Davison. 

Heat wins: Kaleb Wilber, Logan Easterday, Kaleb Hinkley and Jeremy Wilber.

June 29, 2019

A-Main results: 1.) 32k Kaleb Hinkley, 2.) 87 Logan Easterday, 3.) 81 Greg Satterlee, 4.) 33 Hannah Miller, 5.) 32jr Jake Wilber, 6.) 58 Derrike Prater, 7.) 00 Robert Cook, 8.) 19 Duane Jewett, 9.) 1s Bob Johnson, 10.) 22m Lindsay Morley, 11.) 29H Larry Halbert, 12.) 18 Jeremy Wilber, 13.) 37 Kaleb Hinkley, 14.) 88 Austin Dryer, 15.) 8m Maddy Bevard, 16.) 33s Joe Sandahl, 17.) 69 Roger Chapman, 18.) 41 Austin Slone, 19.) 21 Veronica Chapman

Heat race wins: Logan Easterday and Kaleb Hinkley.

June 22, 2019

A Main: 1.) 87 Logan Easterday, 2.) 32jr Jake Wilber, 3.) 33 Hannah Smith, 4.) 58 Derrick Prater, 5.) 32K Kaleb Wilber, 6.) 37 Kaleb Hinkley, 7.) 18 Jeremy Wilber, 8.) 8m Maddy Bevard, 9.) 88 Austin Dryer, 10.) 00 Robert Cook, 11.) 81 Gregg Satterlee, 12.) 72D Doc Holsinger, 13.) 19 Duane Jewett, 14.) 41 Austin Dryer, 15.) 22m Lindsay Morley, 16.) 69 Roger Chapman, 17.) 33s Tyler Sandahl, 18.) 29H Larry Halbert.

Heat Races: Logan Easterday, Maddy Bevard.

June 8, 2019

A Main: 1.) 87 Logan Easterday, 2.) 33 Hannah Miller, 3.) 81 Greg Satterlee, 4.) 29h Larry Halbert, 5.) 40 Shawn Perkins, 6.) 18 Ryan Drunmiller, 7.) 88 Austin Dryer, 8.) 00 Robert Cook, 9.) 13s Tyler Sandahl, 10.) 18w Jeremy Wilber, 11.) 58 Derrike Prater, 12.) 72d Doc Holsinger, 13.) 22m Lindsay Morley, 14.) 41 Austin Slone, 15.) 19 Duane Jewett, 16.) 1J Bob Johnson, 17.) 69 Roger Chapman, 18.) 53 Matt Prater, 19.) 37 Kaleb Hinkley, 20.) 32jr Jake Wilber, 21.) 48d Darlton Wording, 22.) 0 Terry Drunhiller, 23.) 33s Joe Sandahl, 24.) 32w Kaleb Wilber, 25.) 8m Maddy Bevard.

Heat race wins: Shawn Perkins, Jake Wilber, Logan Easterday.

June 1, 2019 (Races completed June 8)

A Main: 1.) 33 Hannah Miller, 2.) 87 Logan Easterday, 3.) 32jr Jake Wilber, 4.) 81 Greg Satterlee, 5.) 88 Austin Dryer, 6.) 91 Austin Stone, 7.) 00 Robert Cook, 8.) 28H Larry Halbert, 9.) 22 Lindsay Morley, 10.) 69 Roger Chapman, 11.) 72d Doc Holsinger, 12.) Duane Jewett, 13.) 32K Kaleb Wilber, 14.) 53 Matt Prater, 15.) 40 Shawn Perkins, 16.) 58 Derrike Prater, 17.) 37 Kaleb Hinkley, 18.) 8m Maddy Bevard, 19.) 1J Rob Johnson, 20.) 33s Joe Sandahl (DNS), 21.) 21 Veronica Chapman (DNS).

Heat race wins: Matt Prater, Hannah Miller, Derrike Prater.

May 18, 2019

A Main: 1.) Derrike Prater, 2.) 32jr Jake Wilber, 3.) 18 Jeremy Wilber, 4.) 33 Hannah Miller, 5.) 32K Kaleb Wilber, 6.) 88 Austin Dryer, 7.) 00 Robert Cook, 8.) 8m Maddy Bevard, 9.) 81 Greg Satterlee, 10.) 83 Elston Fleming, 11.) 22 Lindsay Morley, 12.) 13s Tyler Sandahl, 13.) 29H Larry Halbert, 14.) 53 Matt Prater, 15.) 37 Logan Easterday, 16.) 41 Austin Slone, 17.) 69 Roger Chapman, 18.) 40 Dan Sechler, 19.) 33S Joe Sandahl, 20.) 19 Duane Jewett, 21.) 37 Kaleb Hinkley, 22.) 8s Mike Smith

Heat Races: Logan Easterday, Hannah Miller, Robert Cook.

May 4, 2019

A Main: 1.) 87 Logan Easterday, 2.) 58 Derrike Prater, 3.) 32k Kaleb Wilber, 4.) 19 Duane Jewett, 5.) 88 Austin Dryer, 6.) 16m Kevin Murday, 7.) 00 Bob Cook, 8.) 81 Gary Satterlee, 9.) 13s Tyler Sandahl, 10.) 8m Maddy Bevard, 11.) 22m Lindsay Morley, 12.) 72d Doc Holesinger, 13.) 8s Mike Smith, 14.) 02 Kaleb Hinkley, 15.) 29h Larry Halbert, 16.) 1J Rob Johnson, 17.) 18 Jeremy Wilber, 18.) 33s Joe Sandahl, 19.) 63d Brian dePlanch, 20.) 69 Roger Chapman, 21.) 41 Austin Slone, 22.) 83 Elston Flemming, 23.) 16 Ryan Oakley, 24.) 33 Hannah Miller, 25.) 1 Corey Gumm, 26.) 53 Matt Prater, 27.) 0 Cameron Tusing, 28.) 14 Eric Bennett, 29.) Veronica Chapman.

Heat races: Oakley, Dryer, Wilber and Kaleb Hinkley.