Modified Results


September 21, 2019

A-Main results: 1.) 8c Corey Bevard, 2.) 17n Dillon Nusbaum, 3.) 45 Robby Henderson, 4.) 53 Bobby Stremme, 5.) 0 Tim Wilber, 6.) 5D David VanGuilder, 7.) 29 Steve Shellenberger, 8.) 6m Justin Mills, 9.) 14 Mike Slone, 10.) 22s Brian Speelman, 11.) 27 Jason Jones, 12.) 69 Denis Deserano, 13.) 22m Deuane Morley, 14.) 53D Jay Davison, 15.) 4 Logan Beckwith, 16.) 64 Tim McCafferty, 17.) 55D Casey Keyosky, 18.) 81 Rick Swartout, 19.) 8x Mason Bevard, 20.) 55 Jeremy Hoeni, 21.) 43 Ron Hawver. 

Heat race: Bobby Stremme, Robby Henderson and Dillon Nusbaum.

September 14, 2109

A-Main results: 1.) 5D Dave VanGuilder, 2.) 19 Brian Ordway, 3.) 0 Tim Wilber, 4.) 29 Steve Shellenberger, 5.) 8c Corey Bevard, 6.) 27 Jason Jones, 7.) 22m Deuane Morley, 8.) 8x Mason Bevard, 9.) 69x Dennis Deserra, 10.) 4 Logan Beckwith, 11.) 81 Rick Swartout, 12.) 98 Patrick LeJeusse, 13.) 43 Ron Hawver, 14.) 22s Brian Speelman, 15.) 1jr Brian Przipora, 16.) 17 Mike Langdon, 17.) 80k David Knowlton, 18.) 53 Corey Harris, 19.) 55B Bryce Nichols, 20.) 19 Cody Devlin, 21.) 80 Linc Stevens, 22.) 6x Dwight Crawford, 23.) 3 Skylar Hoard. 

Heat races: Brandon Ordway, Dave VanGuilder and Steve Shellenberger.

A-Main results: 1.) 5D Dave VanGuilder, 2.) 19 Brian Ordway, 3.) 0 Tim Wilber, 4.) 29 Steve Shellenberger, 5.) 8c Corey Bevard, 6.) 27 Jason Jones, 7.) 22m Deuane Morley, 8.) 8x Mason Bevard, 9.) 69x Dennis Deserra, 10.) 4 Logan Beckwith, 11.) 81 Rick Swartout, 12.) 98 Patrick LeJeusse, 13.) 43 Ron Hawver, 14.) 22s Brian Speelman, 15.) 1jr Brian Przipora, 16.) 17 Mike Langdon, 17.) 80k David Knowlton, 18.) 53 Corey Harris, 19.) 55B Bryce Nichols, 20.) 19 Cody Devlin, 21.) 80 Linc Stevens, 22.) 6x Dwight Crawford, 23.) 3 Skylar Hoard. 

Heat races: Brandon Ordway, Dave VanGuilder and Steve Shellenberger.

September 7, 2019

A-Main results: 1.) 2b Darryl Banks, 2.) 6m Justin Mills, 3.) 22s Brian Spetman, 4.) 53 Bobby Stremme, 5.) 45 Robby Henderson, 6.) 5d David VanGuilder, 7.) 55b Bryce Nichols, 8.) 31 Josh Garrett, 9.) 4 Logan Beckwith, 10.) 8c Corey Bevard, 11.) 29 Steve Shellenberge, 12.) 80 David Knowleton, 13.) 14 Mark Shook, 14.) 53d Jay Davidson, 15.) 64 Tim McCafferty, 16.) 1jr Brian Przepiora, 17.) 54 Shaun Patrick, 18.) 65 Todd Sherman, 19.) 2d Curtis Deisenroth, 20.) 0 Tim Wilber.

B-Main results: 1.) 1jr Brian Przepiora, 2.) 2d Curtis Deisenroth, 3.) 5d David VanGuilder, 4.) 64m Tim McCafferty, 5.) 53 Bobby Stremme, 6.) 22m Deuane Morley, 7.) 30 Jon Raney, 8.) 27 Jason Jones, 9.) 80L Linc Stevens, 10.) 43 Ron Hawver, 11.) 13c Charles Clawson, 12.) 17 Mike Langdon, 13.) 38 Steve Langdon, 14.) 71 Logan Beckwith, 15.) 14 Mark Shook, 16.) 8 Adam Lotz, 17.) Pete Dodson, 18.) 02 Chris Setel, 19.) 25 Josh Lolmaugh. 

Heat races: Bryce Nichols, Darryl Banks, Corey Bevard.

August 31, 2019

A-Main results: 1.) 17n Dillon Nusbaum, 2.) 5d David VanGuilder, 3.) 0 Tim Wilber, 4.) 45 Robby Henderson, 5.) 8c Corey Bevard, 6.) 22s Brian Speelman, 7.) 81 Rick Swartout, 8.) 4 Logan Beckwith, 9.) 29 Steve Shellenberger, 10.) 55 Joe Smith, 11.) I812 Mark Hotovy, 12.) 54 Shaun Patrick, 13.) 80 David Knolton, 14.) 98p Ptrick LaJeusse, 15.) 22m Deuane Morley, 16.) 37jr Mark Pifer Jr., 17.) 30 Jon Raney, 18.) 69 Tommy Beezley, 19.) 80 Linc Stevens. 

B-Main results: 1.) 22m Deuane Morley, 2.) 54 Shaun Patrick, 3.) 37jr Mark Pifer Jr., 4.) 98p Patrick LaJeusse, 5.) 80 Linc Stevens, 6.) 43 Ron Hawver, 7.) 64 Tim McCafferty, 8.) 2D Curtis Deisenroth, 9.) 25 Josh Lolmaugh, 10.) 3 Skylar Hoard, 11.) 11 Tyler Morehouse. 

Heat race results: Tim Wilber, Dillon Nusbaum and Tommy Beezley.

August 24, 2019

A-Main results: 1.) 8c Corey Bevard, 2.) 5d David VanGuilder, 3.) 0 Tim Wilber, 4.) 54 Shaun Patrick, 5.) 3x Skylar Hoard, 6.) 1jr Ryan Rrzepiore, 7.) 45 Robby Henderson, 8.) 71 Logan Beckwith, 9.) 38 Steve Langdon, 10.) 29 Steve Shellenberger, 11.) 69 Tommy Beezley, 12.) 9 Garrett Rons, 13.) 80 David Knowlton, 14.) 22m Deuane Morley, 15.) 11 Tyler Morehouse, 16.) 19 Brandon Ordway, 17.) 25 Josh Lolmaugh, 18.) 64m Tim McCafferty, 19.) 37 Mark Pifer Jr., 20.) 30 Jon Raney. 

B-Main results: 1.) 45 Robby Henderson, 2.) 38 Steve Langdon, 3.) 69 Tommy Beezley, 4.) 29 Steve Shellenberger, 5.) 4 Logan Beckwith, 6.) 64m Tim McCafferty, 7.) 53 Jay Davison, 8.) 55b Bryce Nichols, 9.) 55d Casey Keyosky, 10.) 27 Jason Jones, 11.) 81 Rick Swartout, 12.) 26 AJ Burns, 13.) 43 Ron Howerd, 14.) 17 Mike Langdon, 15.) 404 Jacob Miller, 16.) 2c Mark Pifer Sr.

Heat race winners: Jon Raney, David VanGuilder, Garrett Rons and Brandon Ordway.

August 17, 2019

A-Main results: 1.) 5D David VanGuilder, 2.) 29 Steve Shellenberger, 3.) 69 Tommy Beezley, 4.) 22m Deuane Morley, 5.) 17 Mike Langdon, 6.) 8c Corey Bevard, 7.) 0 Tim Wilber, 8.) 81 Rick Swartout, 9.) 55b Bryce Nichols, 10.) 11 Tyler Morehouse, 11.) 37j Mark Pifer Jr., 12.) 27 Jason Jones, 13.) 64 Tim McCafferty, 14.) 4G Bill Griffith, 15.) 37J Skylar Hoard, 16.) 2c Josh Lolmaugh, 17.) 31 Josh Garrett, 18.) 45 Robby Henderson, 19.) 30 Jon Raney, 20.) 51 Brandon DeLong, 21.) 80 Linc Stevens, 22.) 25 Mark Pifer Sr.

Heat race winners: Robby Henderson, Steve Shellenberger, Tommy Beezley.

August 10, 2019

A-Main results: 1.) 5D David VanGuilder, 2.) 8c Corey Bevard, 3.) 81 Rick Swartout, 4.) 27 Jason Jones, 5.) 45 Robby Henderson, 6.) 17 Nick Felkey, 7.) 2c Josh Lolmaugh, 8.) 22m Deuane Morley, 9.) 69 Tommy Beezley, 10.) 55d Caey Keyosky, 11.) 54 Shaun Patrick, 12.) 4 Logan Beckwith, 13.) 64 Tim McCafferty, 14.) I812 Mark Hotovy, 15.) 17L Mike Langdon, 16.) 43 Ron Hawver, 17.) 53 Brad Johnson, 18.) 31 Josh Garrett, 19.) 30 Jon Raney, 20.) 53d Jay Davison, 21.) 86 Louis Miller. 

B-Main results: 1.) 8c Corey Bevard, 2.) 86 Louis Miller, 3.) 45 Robby Henderson, 4.) 43 Ron Hawver, 5.) 53 Jay Davison, 6.) 64 Tim McCafferty, 7.) 13c Charles Clawson. 

Heat wins: Dave VanGuilder, Rick Swartout, Mike Langdon and Mark Pifer.

August 3, 2019

A-Main results: 1.) 5d David VanGuilder, 2.) 8c Corey Bevard, 3.) 69 Tommy Beezley, 4.) 29 Steve Shellenberger, 5.) 22m Deuane Morley, 6.) 17 Mike Langdon, 7.) 27 Jason Jones, 8.) 9 Garrett Rons, 9.) I812 Mark Hotovy, 10.) 43 Ron Howver, 11.) 4 Logan Beckwith, 12.) 45 Robby Henderson, 13.) 19 Cody Devlin, 14.) Skyler Hoard, 15.) 2c Mark Pifer Sr., 16.) 86 Louis Miller, 17.) 55h Jeremy Hoenie, 18.) 25 Josh Lolmaugh, 19.) 81 Rick Swartout, 20.) 30 Jon Raney, 21.) 64m Tim McCafferty. 

Heat race results: Corey Bevard, Dave VanGuilder and Steve Shellenberger.

August 2, 2019

A-Main results: 1.) 8c Corey Bevard, 2.) 9 Garrett Rons, 3.) 17 Mike Langdon, 4.) 2c Mark Pifer Sr., 5.) 5d David VanGuilder, 6.) 30 John Raney, 7.) 25 Josh Lolmaugh, 8.) 29 Steve Shellenberger, 9.) 31 Josh Garrett, 10.) 1J Brian Przepiora, 11.) 86 Louis Miller, 12.) I812 Mark Hotovy, 13.) 22m Deuane Morley, 14.) 36 Jamie Lomax, 15.) 11 Tyler Morehouse, 16.) 26 AJ Burns, 17.) 64m Tim McCafferty, 18.) 55h Jeremy Moenie, 19.) 71 Brian Judd, 20.) 45 Robby Henderson. 

B-Main results: 1.) 25 Josh Lolmaugh, 2.) 1J Brian Przepiora, 3.) 64m Tim McCafferty, 4.) I812 Mark Hotovy, 5.) 71 Brian Judd, 6.) 14s Steve Webb, 7.) 43 Ron Hawever, 8.) 27 Jason Jones, 9.) 19 Cody Devlin, 10.) 96 Richard Swan, 11.) 77T John Turner, 12.) 52G Stacy Gazarek, 13.) 4 Logan Beckwith, 14.) 25L Brian Lolmaugh. 

Heat wins: Mike Langdon, Louis Miller and Corey Bevard.

July 27, 2019

A-Main results: 1.) 5D David VanGuilder, 2.) 30 Jon Raney, 3.) 22m Deuane Morley, 4.) 8c Corey Bevard, 5.) 25 Josh Lolmaugh, 6.) 81 Rick Swartout, 7.) 0 Tim Wilber, 8.) 27 Jason Jones, 9.) 86 Louis Miller, 10.) 69 Tommy Beezley, 11.) 2c Mark Pifer Sr., 12.) 9 Garrett Rons, 13.) 28 Steve Langdon, 14.) 13c Charles Clawson, 15.) 45 Robby Henderson, 16.) 31 Josh Garrett, 17.) 29ls Mike Langdon, 18.) 37jr Mark Pifer Jr., 19.) 29 Steve Shellenberger, 20.) 1 Brian Pioze Jr.

B-Main results: 1.) 2c Mark Pifer Sr., 2.) 69 Tommy Beezley, 3.) 29 Steve Shellenberger, 4.) 29ls Mike Langdon, 5.) 96 Richard Swan, 6.) 4 Logan Beckwith, 7.) 51 Brandon DeLong, 8.)11 Tyler Morehouse, 9.) Stacy Gzarek, 10.) 64 Tim McCafferty, 11.) 43 Ron Hawver, 12.) 55b Bryce Nichols, 13.) 19 Cody Devlin, 14.) 26 AJ Burns, 15.) Joe Rokus. 

Heat winners: Josh Lolmaugh, Rick Swartout, David VanGuilder and Josh Garrett.

July 13, 2019

A-Main results: 1.) 25 Josh Lolmaugh, 2.) 30 John Raney, 3.) 69 Tommy Beezley, 4.) 45 Robby Henderson, 5.) 0 Tim Wilber, 6.) 8c Corey Bevard, 7.) 81 Rick Swartout, 8.) 31 Josh Garrett, 9.) 5d David VanGuilder, 10.) 27 Jason Jones, 11.) 22m Deuane Morley, 12.) 11 Tyler Morehouse, 13.) 9 Garrett Rons, 14.) 20 Corey Harris, 15.) 2c Mark Pifer Sr., 16.) 25L Brian Lolmaugh, 17.) 36 Louis Miller, 18.) 37jr Mark Pifer Jr., 19.) 96 Richard Swan, 20.) 54 Shaun Patrick. 

B-Main results: 1.) 9 Garrett Rons, 2.) 2c Mark Pifer Sr., 3.) 25L Brian Lolmaugh, 4.) 22m Deuane Morley, 5.) 52G Stacy Gzavek, 6.) 4 Logan Beckwith, 7.) 21H Skylar Hoard, 8.) 11 Ed Hiser, 9.) 13 Charles Clawson, 10.) 64 Tim McCafferty. 

Heat wins: David VanGuilder, John Raney, Jason Jones, Josh Lolmaugh.  

June 29, 2019

A-Main results: 1.) 69 Tommy Beezley, 2.) 29 Steve Shellenberger, 3.) 8c Corey Bevard, 4.) 22m Deuane Morley, 5.) 54 Shaun Patrick, 6.) 25 Josh Lolmaugh, 7.) 5d Dave VanGuilder, 8.) 86 Louis Miller, 9.) 81 Rick Swartout, 10.) 21h Skylar Hoard, 11.) 20 Corey Harris, 12.) 27 Jason Jones, 13.) 8 Adam Lantz, 14.) 4 Logan Beckwith, 15.) I812 Mark Hotory, 16.) 43 Ron Hower, 17.) 64m Tim McCafferty, 18.) 9 Garrett Rons, 19.) 52G Stacy Gzarek, 20.) 26 AJ Burns, 21.) 30 John Raney, 22.) 25L Brian Lolmaugh, 23.) 19 Cody Devlin, 24.) 13q Charles Clawson, 25.) 25b Bryce Nichols. 

Heat race wins: Dave VanGuilder, Tommy Beezley, Corey Bevard.

June 22, 2019

A Main: 1.) 5D David VanGuilder, 2.) 30 John Raney, 3.) 29 Steve Shellenberger, 4.) 55B Bryce Nichols, 5.) 9 Garrett Rons, 6.) 8c Corey Bevard, 7.) 81 Rick Swartout, 8.) 31 Josh Garrett, 9.) 86 Louis Miller, 10.) 0 Tim Wilber, 11.) 45 Robby Henderson, 12.) 51 Brandon DeLong, 13.) 43 Ron Houver, 14.) 55D Casey Keyosky, 15.) 25 Josh Lolmaugh, 16.) 19 Cody Devlin, 17.) 2c Mark Pifer, 18.) 27 Jason Jones, 19.) 37jr Mark Pifer Jr., 20.) 69 Tommy Beezley.

B Main: 1.) 30 John Raney, 2.) 69 Tommy Beezley, 3.) 37jr Mark Pifer Jr., 4.) 55D Casey Keyosky, 5.) 64m Tim McCafferty, 6.) 20 Corey Harris, 7.) B2 Ray Albert, 8.) 4 Logan Beckwith, 9.) 32jr Jake Wilber, 10.) 22m Deuane Morley, 11.) 54 Shaun Patrick, 12.) Tyler Moorehouse.

Heat Races: David VanGuilder, Mark Pifer Sr., Steve Shellenberger, Josh Lolmaugh.

June 8, 2019

A Main: 1.) 5D David VanGuilder, 2.) 29 Steve Shellenberger, 3.) 0 Tim Wilber, 4.) 69 Tommy Beezley, 5.) 25 Josh Lolmaugh, 6.) 45 Robby Henderson, 7.) 81 Rick Swartout, 8.) 31 Josh Garrett, 9.) 38 Steve Langdon, 10.) 8c Corey Bevard, 11.) 77T Josh Turner, 12.) 20 Corey Harris, 13.) 4 Logan Beckwith, 14.) 51 Brandon DeLong, 15.) 22m Deuane Morely, 16.) 64 Tim McCafferty, 17.) 27 Jason Jones, 18.) 25L Brian Lolmaugh, 19.) 2c Mark Pifer Sr., 20.) 52G Stacey Gazarek.

B Main results: 1.) 2c Mark Pifer Sr., 2.) 45 Robby Henderson, 3.) 21h Skylar Hoard, 4.) 20 Corey Harris, 5.) 64 Tim McCafferty, 6.) 55d Casey Keyosky, 7.) 55b Bryce Nichols, 8.) 43 Ron Hawver, 9.) 73b Cody Basinger (DNS), 10.) 37jr Mark Pifer Jr (DNS), 11.) 86 Louis Miller (DNS), 12.) 32jr Jake Wilber (DNS), 13.) B2 Roy Hibert (DNS), 14.) 26 AJ Burns (DNS), 15.) 30 John Raney (DNS).

Heat race wins: Deuane Morley, Josh Garrett, David VanGuilder, Steve Shellenberger.

June 1, 2019 (Races completed June 8, 2019)

A Main: 1.) 22m Deuane Morley, 2.) 29 Steve Shellenberger, 3.) 8c Corey Bevard, 4.) 0 Tim Wilber, 5.) 69 Tommy Beezley, 6.) 5D David VanGuilder, 7.) 45 Robby Henderson, 8.) 2c Mark Pifer Sr., 9.) 55B Bryce Nichols, 10.) 52G Stacy Gazarek, 11.) 20 Corey Harris, 12.) 21H Skylar Hoard, 13.) 43 Ron Hawver, 14.) 31 Josh Garrett, 15.) 25 Josh Lolmaugh, 16.) 4 Logan Beckwith, 17.) 25L Brian Lolmaugh, 18.) 27 Jason Jones, 19.) 81 Rick Swartout, 20.) 51 Tyler Morehouse, 21.) 64m Tim McCafferty, 22.) 86 Louis Miller, 23.) 9 Garrett Rons (DNS), 24.) 14 Mark Shook (DNS), 25.) 37jr Mark Pifer Jr. (DNS)

Heat race wins: Logan Beckwith, Deuane Morley, Josh Lolmaugh

May 18, 2019

A Main: 1.) 29 Steve Shellenberger, 2.) 5D David VanGuilder, 3.) 69 Tommy Beezley, 4.) 77 John Rokus, 5.) 45 Robby Henderson, 6.) 81 Rick Swartout, 7.) 86 Louis Miller, 8.) 22m Deuane Morley, 9.) 25L Josh Lolmaugh, 10.) 27 Jason Jones, 11.) 51 Brandon DeLong, 12.) 8c Corey Bevard, 13.) 96 Richard Swan, 14.) 77T John Turner, 15.) 4 Logan Beckwith, 16.) 30 John Raney, 17.) 32jr Jake Wilber, 18.) 31 Josh Garrett, 19.) 0 Tim Wilber, 20.) 2c Mark Pifer.

B Main: 1.) Jason Jones, 2.) Richard Swan, 3.) Brian Lolmaugh, 4.) Logan Beckwith, 5.) Brandon DeLong, 6.) Stacy Zarek, 7.) Ron Mauver, 8.) Skylar Hoard, 9.) Tim McCafferty, 10.) Tyler Moorehouse, 11.) Bill Eversole, 12.) Cory Morris, 13.) Bryce Nichols.

Heat Races: John Raney, John Rokus, Corey Bevard, Tim Wiber

May 4, 2019

A Main: 1.) 5D David VanGuilder, 2.) 45 Robby Henderson, 3.) 27 Jason Jones, 4.) 22m Deuane Morley, 5.) 53 Millard Miller, 6.) 81 Rick Swartout, 7.) 25 Josh Lolmaugh, 8.) 55d Casey Keyosky, 9.) 35 Jim Cornett, 10.) 4 Logan Beckwith, 11.) 20 Corey Harris, 12.) 37jr Mark Pifer Jr., 13.) 51 Brandon DeLong, 14.) 9 Garrett Rons, 15.) 31 Josh Garrett, 16.) 86 Louis Miller, 17.) 8c Corey Bevard, 18.) 45 Ron Hawlet, 19.) 69 Tommy Beezley, 20.) 0 Tim Wilber, 21.) 55B Bryce Nichols, 22.) 21h Skylar Hoard, 23.) Tim McCaff, 24.) 64m Brian McFeter, 25.) 96 Richard Swan.

Heat race wins: VanGuilder, Beezley, Morley and Bevard.